FM 17 Eredivisie Transfer & Wage Budgets

Be welcome to the summary of the finances of each dutch team playing in the Eredivisie league in Football Manager 2017!

Below you have a calculator where you can convert the value of each FM17 budget for the currency that you use in your Football Manager 2017.
And finally, even further below you have access to the table with all budgets of each team competing in the Eredivisie.

Do not forget to see the other budgets: FM17 Premier League Transfer & Wage Budgets | FM17 Sky Bet Championship Transfer & Wage Budgets

 

 

 

 

Calculator

Amount
From :
To :

FM 2017 Eredivise Transfer and Wage Budgets

TeamTransfer BudgetWage Budget
AjaxAjax4,306,891287,122
AZAZ646,033122,763
Den HaagADO Den Haag258,41382,899
ExcelsiorExcelsior040,794
FeyenoordFeyenoord1,722,756150,797
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles172,27546,137
GroningenGroningen861,378125,934
HeerenveenSC Heerenveen2,584,13587,932
HeraclesHeracles Almelo215,34443,688
NECN.E.C43,06849,292
PSVPSV2,584,135309,116
RodaRoda646,03359,258
Sparta RoterdãSparta Rotterdam050,478
TwenteTwente174,74694,960
UtrechtUtrecht3,014,824100,849
VitesseVitesse1,292,067110,450
Willem IIWillem II64,60355,891
ZwolleZwolle172,27576,888
Complet list of all budgets in dutch league.

Enjoy!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.